Team Results

WELCOME TO 2022/2023 SEASON!

We’re thrilled you’ll be joining us for the upcoming season!

Please click on your location to view the results for the Team Placements and all the details you need to be aware of.

Bonnyville

Fort McMurray

Red Deer

IMPORTANT...Here’s what you need to do now:

  1. Make sure you are a part of our General PA Facebook Group HERE.
  2. Looking for used uniforms or to sell yours?
    • Post and search for gear and uniforms HERE
  3. **IMPORTANT**  -REGISTER FOR TEAM WELCOME DAY HERE

    • During this session (20 – 30 minutes in length) you will:
      • Complete the required paperwork
      • Complete Cheer Canada/ACA Membership
      • Receive practice tank top
      • Size for shoes (new black shoes this season for All Star Elite)
      • Sign up for team Band (communication tool for each team)
      • And more!!!
  4. Read through the following important details:
    • Monthly Tuition Fees:(Please see this seasons Info Package for further breakdown/details)
      • All Star Elite -Tuition Fees begin May 25TH 2022 and are processed via credit card on file on the 25TH of the month. For fees that are not processed by the 1st of the month, a late fee of $25 will be added to your account and the athlete will sit until payment is made. Anyone who has yet to purchase a membership will have their fees posted and charged as soon as contracts are signed
      • All Star Prep -Tuition Fees begin August 25TH 2022 and are processed via credit card on file on the 25TH of the month. For fees that are not processed by the 1st of the month, a late fee of $25 will be added to your account and the athlete will sit until payment is made. Anyone who has yet to purchase a membership will have their fees posted and charged as soon as contracts are signed
    • All-Star fees will be processed monthly beginning in September.  The total is TBD based on the competition fees.
    • Uniform fees for All Star Elite will be processed on July 25th (50%) & August 25th (50%) for those who require a new uniform.
    • Uniform fees for All Star Prep will be processed on October 1st for those who require a new uniform.
    • Fundraising – Want to Fundraise in order to get credits in your Jackrabbit account?? (This will directly offset monthly fees) – make sure you register to be a member of the PCPA at the Team Welcome Days! Without membership to the Parent’s Association then you will not have an option/opportunity to fundraise. All fundraisers are optional! **NO VOLUNTEERING REQUIRED**
  • Important Dates: Closures/Competitions

     ALL COMPETITIONS ARE MANDATORY 

      • Sept 17, 2022 – Open House everyone welcome!
      • October 9-10, 2022 – Closed (Thanksgiving Weekend)
      • October 31st, 2022 – No practices (Halloween)
      • November 11th, 2022 – Closed (Remembrance Day)
      • December 10th, 2022 – Red Carpet Reveal (Local)
      • December 23rd-Jan 8th – Christmas Break
      • January 20-22, 2023 – Cold Snap Classic (2-day Competition in YEG) – All Teams
      • February 11 & 12, 2023 – Red Carpet Cheer Challenge (1 Day Competition) – All Teams
      • February 20, 2023 – Closed (Family Day)
      • March 10 – 12th 2023 – Warman Cheer Classic (2 Day Competition in SK )  – Dynamite, Xplosion & Intensity
      • April 1-2nd 2023- Take Flight (2 Day Competition in Cold Lake) – All teams
      • April 3-10th 2023- Closed (Easter Break)
      • April 14 -15, 2023 – Canadian Nationals (Niagara Falls) – Dynamite
      • April 29th, 2023- Year End Banquet (Local)
      • May 1st, 2023- Worlds Send off
      • May 4-7th, 2023 – All Star Worlds (Florida) – Xplosion
  • Can an athlete be moved to a different team if new skills are acquired or mastered over the next summer?
    • Maybe.  We have placed all athletes on teams that they are currently best suited for and where they will be the most successful.  If new skills are acquired over the summer months, we will consider moving athletes to higher level teams only if that team is in need of additional members and without compromising the other team’s chance at success.  Remember that at Premier you are trying out to be a part of the program, not a particular team as we truly believe that we are one big Pramily.

Have questions about Placement Results?

Any emails will be returned after May 24th. Email Coach Melissa at melissa@premieracademy.ca

SCORCHERS

LEVEL: U6 Level 1 Prep
COACHES: Coach Logan & Miss Allee
FALL PRACTICE DAYS: Thursday’s 4:15 – 5:45pm

  • Piper B
  • Brynlea B
  • Quinn C
  • Amelia F
  • Makinley L
  • Harper M
  • Hadlee M
  • Natalie M
  • Arabella R
  • Olivia S
  • Sawyer U
  • Oaklyn V

GLIMMER

LEVEL: U8 Level 1 Prep
COACHES: Mrs Tamara
FALL PRACTICE DAYS: Mondays 4:15 – 5:45pm

  • Kenzi B
  • Aubrey B
  • Tennyson D
  • Shanley F
  • Junnez G
  • Michaela H
  • Mason K
  • Brendan N
  • Riley S
  • Symphany S
  • Rylee S
  • Ry-Lynn W
  • Gabriella W
  • Maddox W
  • Maddy W

FEVER

LEVEL: U12 Level 1 Prep
COACHES: Mrs Tamara & Miss Courtney
FALL PRACTICE DAYS: Tuesday’s 4:15 – 5:45pm

  • Chloe A
  • Maxwell C
  • Kendra C
  • Savannah E
  • Paige H
  • Tatum J
  • Taya J
  • Maia L
  • Ellen L
  • Elyse M
  • Raelyn O
  • Delaney S

SMOKE

LEVEL: U16 Level 1 Prep
COACHES: Mrs Kristen & Miss Allee
FALL PRACTICE DAYS: Wednesday’s 4:15 – 5:45pm

Not Finalized

DYNAMITE

LEVEL: U12 Level 2 All Star Elite
COACHES: Mrs Melissa & Mrs Shayla
JUNE PRACTICE DAYS: Tuesday’s 4:00 – 6:00 pm
SUMMER SKILLS CAMP: July 12th – 15th 4:00 – 6:00pm
CHOREOGRAPHY CAMP: August 22 – 26th Time TBD
FALL PRACTICE DAYS: Tuesday’s & Thursday’s 6:00 – 8:00pm

  • Clarissa C
  • Adrianna C
  • Alex C
  • Blake F
  • Makenzie H
  • Kaybree H
  • Tennesse K
  • Khloe K
  • Miah K
  • Olivia L
  • Charlie P
  • Amara P
  • Karley R
  • Brooklyn S
  • Maddison S
  • Payton U
  • Skylar V

XPLOSION

LEVEL: U16 Level 2 All Star Elite
COACHES: Mrs Melissa, Mrs Tamara & Coach Ryan
JUNE PRACTICE DAYS: Tuesday’s 7:00 – 9:00 pm
SUMMER SKILLS CAMP: July 4 – 7th 6:30 -8:30 pm
CHOREOGRAPHY CAMP: August 22 – 26th Time TBD
FALL PRACTICE DAYS: Monday’s & Wednesday’s 6:30 – 8:30 pm

  • Aline B
  • Logan C
  • Skye C
  • Anna C
  • Sefira C
  • Taylor D
  • Corissa G
  • Jesslynn G
  • Gracie G
  • Layla G
  • Domonik K
  • Allee K
  • Taylyn L
  • Avree L
  • Dyllan M
  • Ava M
  • Sydney P
  • Abby R
  • Alexis R
  • Kaylan S
  • Emmersyn S
  • Harper T
  • Memphis T
  • Jaylin T
  • Casey W

INTENSITY

LEVEL: U16 Level 3 All Star Elite
COACHES: Mrs Melissa, Mrs Tamara & Coach Ryan
JUNE PRACTICE DAYS: Tuesday’s 5:45 – 6:45 pm
SUMMER SKILLS CAMP: July 4 – 7th 5:30 – 6:30 pm
CHOREOGRAPHY CAMP: August 22 – 26th Time TBD
FALL PRACTICE DAYS: Monday’s & Wednesday’s 5:30 – 6:30 pm

  • Aline B
  • Logan C
  • Anna C
  • Sefira C
  • Taylor D
  • Gracie G
  • Allee K
  • Taylyn L
  • Avree L
  • Dyllan M
  • Ava M
  • Alexis R
  • Kaylan S
  • Emmersyn S
  • Harper T
  • Memphis T
  • Jaylin T

IMPORTANT...Here’s what you need to do now:

  1. Make sure you are a part of our General PA Facebook Group HERE.
  2. Looking for used PA gear or to sell yours?
    • Post and search for gear HERE
  3. **IMPORTANT** REGISTER FOR TEAM WELCOME DAY (Scroll to August!) –> HERE

    • During this session (20 – 30 minutes in length) you will:
      • Complete the required paperwork
      • Complete Cheer Canada/ACA Membership
      • Receive practice tank top
      • Size for shoes (new black shoes this season for All Star Elite)
      • Sign up for team Band (communication tool for each team)
      • Receive Athlete Handbook
      • And more!!!
  4. Read through the following important details:
    • Monthly Tuition Fees:(Please see this seasons Info Package for further breakdown/details)
      • Elite Tuition Fees begin May 25TH 2022 PREP Tuition Fees begin August 25th. Fees are processed via credit card on file on the 25TH of each month until March 25th. For fees that are not processed by the 1st of the month, a late fee of $25 will be added to your account and the athlete will sit until payment is made. Anyone who has yet to purchase a membership will have their fees posted and charged as soon as contracts are signed
    • All-Star fees will be processed monthly beginning in September.  The total is TBD based on the competition fees.
    • Uniform fees for All Star Elite will be processed on July 25th (50%) & August 25th (50%) for those who require a new uniform.
    • Uniform fees for Prep will be processed on September 25th
    • Fundraising – Want to Fundraise in order to add credit to your Jackrabbit account?? (This will directly offset monthly fees) – make sure you register to be a member of the PAPA at the Team Welcome Days! Without membership to the Parent’s Association then you will not have an option/opportunity to fundraise. All fundraisers are optional! **NO VOLUNTEERING REQUIRED**
  • Important Dates: Closures/Competitions  

    ALL COMPETITIONS ARE MANDATORY 

      • Sept 10, 2022 – Open House everyone welcome!
      • October 9-10, 2022 – Closed (Thanksgiving Weekend)
      • October 31st, 2022 – No practices (Halloween)
      • November 11th, 2022 – Closed (Remembrance Day)
      • November 26th, 2022 -(Tentative) Supernova Showcase (Local) – All Teams
      • December 23rd – Jan7 – Christmas Break – clinics and day camps will run but no classes/practices
      • Jan 8th, 2023 – Practices/Classes Resume!
      • January 20-22, 2023 – Cold Snap Classic (2-day Competition in YEG) – All Elite and Prep Teams
      • February 11 & 12, 2023 – Red Carpet Cheer Challenge (1 Day Competition) – Elite Teams Only
      • February 20, 2023 – Closed (Family Day)
      • March 11 & 12, 2023 – Warman Cheer Classic (Warman, SK) – Elite Teams Only
      • April 1 & 2, 2023 – Take Flight Cheer & Dance (Cold Lake, AB)  – All Prep Teams and U8 Elite Team
      • April 14 -15, 2023 – Canadian Nationals (Niagara Falls) – U12 and U18 Elite teams
      • April 29th, 2023 – (Tentative) Supernova 2.0 – Spring Showcase (Local) – All Teams
      • May 6th – (Tentative) Year-end Awards Gala (Local)
  • Can an athlete be moved to a different team if new skills are acquired or mastered over the next summer?
    • Maybe.  We have placed all athletes on teams that they are currently best suited for and where they will be the most successful.  We will consider moving athletes to other teams only if that team is in need of additional members and without compromising the other team’s chance at success.  Remember that at Premier you are a part of the program, not a particular team as we truly believe that we are one big Pramily.

Have questions about Placement Results?

Any emails regarding team results will be returned after May 24th. Email Coach Kierra at kierra@premieracademy.ca

EQUINOX

LEVEL: U8 Level 1        
COACHES: Coach Corrie & Coach Kierra
JUNE PRACTICE DAYS: Mondays  5:30 p.m. – 7:30 p.m.
SUMMER SKILLS CAMP: July 11-15th, 2022  9:00am-11:00am
CHOREOGRAPHY CAMP: August 15th-19th, 2022 9:00am – 11:00am
TENTATIVE FALL PRACTICE DAYS: Sundays 2:30pm – 4:30pm & Wednesdays 5:00pm – 7:00pm

  • Norah B
  • Charley C
  • Clara D
  • Layna F
  • Emilie K
  • Jordyn M
  • Sloan S
  • Jade S
  • Isabelle N
  • Amber S
  • Haper S
  • Quinn L
  • Taylor B
  • Jessica B
  • Kaileigh E
  • Ava F
  • Madeline H
  • Azalea H
  • Quinn J
  • Charlotte M
  • Georgia B
  • Yasmine A
  • Aria H

MIDNIGHT

LEVEL: U12 Small Level 1
COACHES: Coach Ceiandra & Coach Allie H
JUNE PRACTICE DAYS: Thursdays 5:30 p.m. – 7:30 p.m.
SUMMER SKILLS CAMP: July 11 – 15th, 2022 2:00pm – 5:00pm
CHOREOGRAPHY CAMP: August 15-19th, 2022 2:00pm-5:00pm
TENTATIVE FALL PRACTICE DAYS: Monday 5:00 pm – 7:00pm & Thursdays 5:30-7:30pm

  • Jersey P
  • Paige G
  • Lilah M
  • Brooklyn L
  • Kennedy H
  • Savannah M
  • Gracie S
  • Brooklyn B
  • Ryleigh R
  • Kayleigh H
  • Cassidy B
  • Eva H
  • Addison P
  • Kori D
  • Ava H
  • Adasyn B
  • Marley S
  • Heidi G
  • Farrah W
  • Stella B

VORTEX

LEVEL: U12 Large Level 1
COACHES: Coach Kierra, Coach Jenna & Coach Krista Lee
JUNE PRACTICE DAYS: Tuesdays 6:00 p.m. – 8:00 p.m.
SUMMER SKILLS CAMP: July 11 – 15th, 2022 4:30pm – 7:30pm
CHOREOGRAPHY CAMP: August 15-19th, 2022 4:30pm – 7:30pm
TENTATIVE FALL PRACTICE DAYS: Mondays & Wednesdays 6:00 pm – 8:00pm

  • Caelyn K
  • Laila B
  • Brianna S
  • Taylor M
  • Jada G
  • Ava L
  • Rebecca I
  • Breklynn G
  • Alyssa P
  • Olivia B
  • Emily P
  • Emma C-F
  • Leah S
  • Jordanna P
  • Emily D
  • Zoe H
  • Ella M
  • Madison W
  • Gracie E
  • Ellie-Rose T
  • Tegan K
  • Mackenzie R
  • Gracie K
  • Layla H
  • Quinn M
  • Harper E
  • Aubrey B-C

SOLSTICE

LEVEL: U18 Level 1
COACHES: Coach Allie D & Coach Kirby Lee
JUNE PRACTICE DAYS: Wednesdays 6:30 p.m.- 8:30 p.m.
SUMMER SKILLS CAMP: July 11 – 15th, 2022 11:30am – 2:30pm
CHOREOGRAPHY CAMP: August 15-19th, 2022 11:30am – 2:30pm
TENTATIVE FALL PRACTICE DAYS: Sundays 4:00 pm – 6:00pm & Thursdays 6:30-8:30pm

  • Hanna S
  • Cyarrah W
  • Mya A
  • Marissa L
  • Lanna G
  • Kiana G
  • Layla P
  • Kaylee Y
  • Elise B
  • Keyaira H
  • Emma M
  • Madison M
  • Adeline T
  • Abigail B
  • Esmae M
  • Hannah O

LIGHTYEAR

LEVEL: U6 Prep Level 1
COACHES: Coach Kariana & Coach Marissa
CHOREOGRAPHY CAMP: September 29 and/or 30th
TENTATIVE FALL PRACTICE DAYS: Wednesdays 5:00pm-6:30pm

  • Jorjia A
  • Livia B
  • Scarlett C
  • Sofi D
  • Lynn D
  • Jasmine F
  • Charlotte F
  • Zoey G
  • Callie G
  • Mia H
  • Charlotte H
  • Tenley H
  • Kyah K
  • Scarlett L
  • Lacey M
  • Sophie P
  • Anabelle R
  • Avalyn S
  • Spencer S
  • Maddox S
  • Madison S

SOLAR

LEVEL: U8 Prep Level 1
COACHES: Coach Corrie & Coach Jenna
CHOREOGRAPHY CAMP: September 29 and/or 30th
TENTATIVE FALL PRACTICE DAYS: Tuesdays 5:00pm-6:30pm

  • Khloee A
  • Ariel B
  • Mya C
  • Karli F
  • Payton G
  • Maria H
  • Adelyn K
  • Emry K
  • Charlee L
  • Shay M
  • Avery M
  • Ally M
  • Paige M
  • Alexis R
  • Victoria R
  • Harlow S
  • Amelia S
  • Avery T
  • Amelia V
  • Madison W

ONYX

LEVEL: U12 Prep Level 1
COACHES: Coach Jenna & Coach Ceiandra
CHOREOGRAPHY CAMP: September 29 and/or 30th
TENTATIVE FALL PRACTICE DAYS: Tuesdays 6:30pm-8:00pm

  • Katelyn B
  • Asia B
  • Andi B
  • Jessie B
  • Saunsa B
  • Addison B
  • Maggie C
  • Peyton F
  • Quinn G
  • Jaida G
  • Madison H
  • Grace H
  • Aria M
  • Brynlee M
  • Victoria O
  • Hailey P
  • Sadie S
  • Elle S
  • Yolisa S
  • Brooklyn W
  • Rylee Y

IMPORTANT...Here’s what you need to do now:

  1. Make sure you are a part of our General PA Facebook Group HERE.
  2. Looking for used uniforms or to sell yours?
    • Post and search for gear and uniforms HERE
  3. **IMPORTANT** REGISTER FOR TEAM WELCOME DAY HERE

    • During this session (20 – 30 minutes in length) you will:
      • Complete the required paperwork
      • Complete Cheer Canada/ACA Membership
      • Receive practice tank top
      • Size for shoes (new black shoes this season for All Star Elite)
      • Sign up for team Band (communication tool for each team)
      • Receive Athlete Handbook
      • And more!!!
  4. Read through the following important details:
    • Monthly Tuition Fees:(Please see this seasons Info Package for further breakdown/details)
      • Tuition Fees begin May 25TH 2022 and are processed via credit card on file on the 25TH of the month. For fees that are not processed by the 1st of the month, a late fee of $25 will be added to your account and the athlete will sit until payment is made. Anyone who has yet to purchase a membership will have their fees posted and charged as soon as contracts are signed
    • All-Star fees will be processed monthly beginning September 25th.  The total is TBD based on the competition fees.
    • Uniform fees will be processed on July 25th (50%) & August 25th (50%) for those who require a new uniform.
    • Fundraising – Want to Fundraise in order to add credits in your Jackrabbit account?? (This will directly offset monthly fees) – make sure you register to be a member of the PCPA at the Team Welcome Days! Without membership to the Parent’s Association then you will not have an option/opportunity to fundraise. All fundraisers are optional! **NO VOLUNTEERING REQUIRED**

Can my child participate on more than one team? 

Athletes are allowed to be crossovers. This means they are allowed to compete on
two teams. There is a reduction in fees for the second team you cross onto. Crossovers second team will be reduced by TBD

  • Important Dates: Closures/Competitions  

    ALL COMPETITIONS ARE MANDATORY 

      • Sept 10, 2022 – Open House everyone welcome!
      • October 9-10, 2022 – Closed (Thanksgiving Weekend)
      • October 31st, 2022 – No practices (Halloween)
      • November 11th, 2022 – No practices (Remembrance Day)
      • December 4th, 2021 – (Tentative) Winter Showcase (Local)
      • December 19-Jan 2 – Christmas Break – clinics and day camps will run but no classes/practices
      • January 20-22, 2023 – Cold Snap Classic (2-day Competition in YEG) – All Elite Teams
      • February 11 & 12, 2023 – Red Carpet Cheer Challenge (1 Day Competition) – Prep and All Star Elite Teams
      • February 20, 2023 – Closed (Family Day)
      • March 3 – 5, 2023 – True North Cheer & Dance Championships (YEG) – All Star Elite Teams
      • March 25, 2023 – Stampede City Showdown (YCC) – Prep and All Star Elite Teams
      • April 14-15, 2023 – All Star Cheer Extravaganza (YEG) – Prep and Level 1 Teams
      • April 14 -15, 2023 – Cheer Evolution Canadian Nationals (Niagara Falls) – Level 2 + teams
      • May 13th – Year-end Banquet
      • May 18 – 21st – Canadian Nationals (Saskatoon) – Pending Qualification for U16 – Open teams
  • Can an athlete be moved to a different team if new skills are acquired or mastered over the next summer?
    • Maybe.  We have placed all athletes on teams that they are currently best suited for and where they will be the most successful.  If new skills are acquired over the summer months, we will consider moving athletes to higher level teams only if that team is in need of additional members and without compromising the other team’s chance at success.  Remember that at Premier you are trying out to be a part of the program, not a particular team as we truly believe that we are one big Pramily.

Have questions about Placement Results?

Any emails will be returned after May 24th. Email Coach Aspen at cheer@premieracademy.ca

OVER ACHIEVERS

LEVEL: U8 Level 1
COACHES: Miss Quinn
JUNE PRACTICE DAYS: Begins the week of May 30th – Tuesday’s 4:15 – 5:45 p.m.
SUMMER SKILLS CAMP: July 18 – 21st & August 15 – 18th
CHOREOGRAPHY CAMP: September 24 and/or 25th
TENTATIVE FALL PRACTICE DAYS: TBA ASAP

  • Ella Cuff
  • Jorgia D
  • Grace D
  • Aria F
  • Luxton G
  • Everly H
  • Cora H
  • Charlie K
  • Aubree L
  • Saffron L
  • Kennedy P
  • Aubree R

SCHOLARS

LEVEL: U12 Level 1
COACHES: Miss Quinn & TBA
JUNE PRACTICE DAYS: Begins the week of May 30th – Tuesdays 5:30 – 7:30 p.m.
SUMMER SKILLS CAMP: July 18 – 21st & August 15 – 18th
CHOREOGRAPHY CAMP: September TBC
TENTATIVE FALL PRACTICE DAYS: TBA ASAP

  • Kendall B
  • Reese B
  • Madelynn B
  • Jaslynn C
  • Ella Cox
  • Jemma C
  • Everleigh C
  • Iyla D
  • Elizabeth D
  • Willow D
  • Eli D
  • Brielle F
  • Maddie K
  • Victoria O
  • Payton P
  • Lillian P
  • Sabraya P
  • Jordynn M
  • Alexis S
  • Kollyn S
  • Iris T
  • Alexis W
  • Glamour W

FRESHMAN

LEVEL: U16 Level 1
COACHES: Miss Sara & Miss Katie
JUNE PRACTICE DAYS: Begins the week of May 30th – Wednesdays 5:30 – 7:30 p.m.
SUMMER SKILLS CAMP: July 18 – 21st & August 15 – 18th
CHOREOGRAPHY CAMP: September TBC
TENTATIVE FALL PRACTICE DAYS: TBA ASAP

  • Valentina A
  • Michiko A
  • Eve B
  • Asia B
  • Kori B
  • Jordynn B
  • Kylie C
  • Ava D
  • Jillian F
  • Lola F
  • Raya H
  • Taylin H
  • Abigail H
  • Katie L
  • Quinn M
  • Maelle R
  • Lily R
  • Brieanne R
  • Harlow R
  • Kahlan W
  • Mack W

SOPHOMORES

LEVEL: U16 Level 2
COACHES: Miss Tyler & Miss Aspen
JUNE PRACTICE DAYS: Begins the week of May 30th – Mondays 5:30 – 7:30 p.m.
SUMMER SKILLS CAMP: July 18 – 21st
CHOREOGRAPHY CAMP: August 22 – 25th
TENTATIVE FALL PRACTICE DAYS: TBA ASAP

  • Jada B
  • Ava C
  • Adaline F
  • Hailee H
  • Elexa K
  • Arya L
  • Leah H
  • Paisley H
  • Shayla H
  • Payton L
  • Kaelyn M
  • Sadie M
  • Charlee P
  • Taylor R
  • Paycee R
  • Daine W
  • Milee W
  • Kaydence W
  • Kylie W

HONOUR SOCIETY

LEVEL: Open 3.0
COACHES: Miss Aspen & TBD
JUNE PRACTICE DAYS: Begins the week of May 30th – Tuesdays 7:30 – 9:30 p.m.
SUMMER SKILLS CAMP: July 18 – 21st
CHOREOGRAPHY CAMP: August 22 – 25th
TENTATIVE FALL PRACTICE DAYS: TBA ASAP

We are currently seeking additional members for this team, specifically flyers.  Crossovers are an option.  Please email Aspen at cheer@premieracademy.ca if you are interested in crossing over.

  • Emma A
  • Lindsay B
  • Nichole B
  • Sarah C
  • Jewel D
  • Chloe D
  • Mikki H
  • Lauren K
  • Haley M
  • Sara M
  • Avayah R
  • Claire T

VALEDICTORIANS

LEVEL: U16 Level 4 Co-Ed
COACHES: Miss Riana & Miss Aspen
JUNE PRACTICE DAYS: Begins the week of May 30th – Thursdays 7 – 9 p.m.
SUMMER SKILLS CAMP: July 18 – 21st
CHOREOGRAPHY CAMP: August 22 – 25th
TENTATIVE FALL PRACTICE DAYS: TBA ASAP

  • Juliane A
  • Louise A
  • Katie B
  • Ava B
  • Peyton C
  • Ivy D
  • Amber B
  • Paige H
  • Ben L
  • Lola P
  • Aliah M
  • Raelee M
  • Katie T
  • Jena S
  • Brianna S
  • Hailey W