fbpx

Team Results

WELCOME TO 2023/2024 SEASON!

We’re thrilled you’ll be joining us for the upcoming season!

Please click on your location to view the results for the Team Placements and all the details you need to be aware of.

Bonnyville

Fort McMurray

Red Deer

IMPORTANT...Here’s what you need to do now:

Have questions about Placement Results?

Any emails will be returned after May 23rd. Email Coach Melissa at melissa@premieracademy.ca

IMPORTANT...Here’s what you need to do now:

  1. Make sure you are a part of our General PA Facebook Group HERE.
  2. Looking for used PA gear or to sell yours?
    • Post and search for gear HERE
  3. **IMPORTANT** REGISTER FOR TEAM WELCOME DAY HERE.
    *Prep Teams Welcome days is in August – please scroll to August to book*
    During this session (20 – 30 minutes in length) you will:

    • Complete the required paperwork; get a head stat and fill it out HERE
    • Complete Cheer Canada/ACA Membership
    • Receive practice tank top
    • Size for shoes (new black shoes this season for All Star Elite)
    • Sign up for team Band (communication tool for each team)
    • And more!!!
  4. Read through the following important details:
    • Monthly Tuition Fees:(Please see this seasons Info Package for further breakdown/details)
      • Elite Tuition Fees begin May 25TH 2022 PREP Tuition Fees begin August 25th. Fees are processed via credit card on file on the 25TH of each month until March 25th. For fees that are not processed by the 1st of the month, a late fee of $25 will be added to your account and the athlete will sit until payment is made. Anyone who has yet to purchase a membership will have their fees posted and charged as soon as contracts are signed
    • All-Star fees will be processed monthly beginning in September.  The total is TBD based on the competition fees.
    • Uniform fees for All Star Elite will be processed on July 25th (50%) & August 25th (50%) for those who require a new uniform.
    • Uniform fees for Prep will be processed on September 25th
    • Fundraising – Want to Fundraise in order to add credit to your Jackrabbit account?? (This will directly offset monthly fees) – make sure you register to be a member of the PAPA at the Team Welcome Days! Without membership to the Parent’s Association then you will not have an option/opportunity to fundraise. All fundraisers are optional!
    • Can an athlete be moved to a different team if new skills are acquired or mastered over the next summer?
        • Maybe.  We have placed all athletes on teams that they are currently best suited for and where they will be the most successful.  We will consider moving athletes to other teams only if that team is in need of additional members and without compromising the other team’s chance at success.  Remember that at Premier you are a part of the program, not a particular team as we truly believe that we are part of the growth and success of PA.

Important Dates: Closures/Competitions  

ALL COMPETITIONS ARE MANDATORY 

  • September 16, 2023, 1 – 3:30 p.m. – Open House everyone welcome!
  • October 8 – 9th, 2023 – Closed for Thanksgiving Weekend
  • October 31st, 2023 – No practices for Halloween
  • November 11th, 2023 – No practices for Remembrance Day
  • November 25th/December 2nd, 2023 – Tentative Winter Showcase (RD)
  • December 24 – Jan 5 – Christmas Break – clinics and day camps will run but no classes/practices
  • January 19 – 21, 2024 – Cold Snap Classic (YEG) – All Elite Teams
  • January 27-28, 2024 – Take Flight (Cold Lake, AB) – Tentative Guardians and Starlight
  • *updated* February 10/11th, 2024 – Red Carpet Cheer Classic (Red Deer, AB) – Equinox, Midnight, Vortex
  • February 19th 2024 – Family Day – CLOSED
  • February 26th, March 1st, 2024 – Winter Break – OPEN + BLACKOUT (Elite Teams)
  • February 26th – March 1st 2024 – Winter Break – Closed for Prep Teams!
  • March 8-10, 2024 – Warman Cheer Classic (Warman, SK) – All Elite Teams
  • March 29th – April 1st, 2024 – Easter Weekend – CLOSED
  • April 6 – 7th, 2024 – Sea to Sky (Vancouver, BC) – Vortex (+Tentative Guardians + Starlight – Pending Bid to ASW)
  • April 12 – 13th 2024 – All Star Cheer Extravaganza (YEG) – All Prep Teams, All Elite Teams and Masters
  • April 15th-19th, 2024 – Spring Break – CLOSED (for everyone!)
  • End of April/Beginning of May 2024 – Spring Showcase and Year-end Awards Gala
  • May 2024 – All Star Worlds (Orlando, Florida) – Pending Qualification

Need to register for Season 6?

Have questions about Placement Results?

Any emails regarding team results will be returned after May 23rd.

Email Coach Ceiandra at fmcheer@premieracademy.ca

ELITE TEAMS

EQUINOX

LEVEL: U8 Level 1        
COACHES: Coach Kierra, Coach Gracie & Coach Madison
JUNE PRACTICE DAYS: Mondays  5:00 p.m. – 7:00 p.m. (beginning May 29th)
JULY SKILLS CAMP: July 4-7th, 2023  9:00am-11:00am
AUGUST SKILLS CAMP: August 21st-24th, 2022 9:00am – 11:00am
TENTATIVE FALL PRACTICE DAYS: Sundays 4:00pm – 6:00pm & Thursdays 5:00pm – 7:00pm
FALL CHOREOGRAPHY DATES: September 22nd-24th & 29th Times: TBD

  • Adelyn K
  • Alexis R
  • Beckett P
  • Charlee L
  • Charley M
  • Emma P
  • Georgia B
  • Harper S
  • Isabelle N
  • Jasie B
  • Leigha P
  • Lynn D
  • Mya C
  • Oliva B
  • Taylor B
  • Victoria Ry
  • Victoria Ro
  • Yasmine A
  • Zooey H

MIDNIGHT

LEVEL: U12 Level 1 (Non Travel)
COACHES: Coach Corrie & Coach Hannah
JUNE PRACTICE DAYS: Thursdays 5:00 p.m. – 7:00 p.m.
JULY SKILLS CAMP: July 4-7th, 2023 10:30am – 1:00pm
AUGUST SKILLS CAMP: August 21st-24th, 2023 10:30am – 1:00pm
TENTATIVE FALL PRACTICE DAYS: Sundays 2:00pm – 4:00pm & Wednesdays 5:00-7:00pm
FALL CHOREOGRAPHY DATES: September 22nd-24th & 29th Times: TBD

  • Ainslie M
  • Alayna P
  • Andi B
  • Emery S
  • Evanthia B
  • Jerzy B
  • Jessica B
  • Layna F
  • Lennox C
  • Payton G
  • Rylee Y
  • Sloan S
  • Sophie M

VORTEX

LEVEL: U12 Level 1 (Travel)
COACHES: Coach Jenna & Coach Allie
JUNE PRACTICE DAYS: Tuesdays 6:00 p.m. – 8:00 p.m.
JULY SKILLS CAMP: July 4-7th, 2023 12:30pm – 3:00pm
AUGUST SKILLS CAMP: August 21st-24th, 2023 12:30pm – 3:00pm
TENTATIVE FALL PRACTICE DAYS: Sundays 1:00pm-3:00pm & Wednesdays 6:00 pm – 8:00pm
FALL CHOREOGRAPHY DATES: September 22nd-24th & 29th Times: TBD

  • Addison B
  • Asia B
  • Bella H
  • Cassidy B
  • Charley C
  • Charlotte M
  • Clara D
  • Emilie K
  • Grace M
  • Heidi G
  • Jordyn M
  • Katelyn B
  • Kori D
  • Lexi O
  • Lexie S
  • Madeline H
  • Norah B
  • Olivia S
  • Paige M
  • Quinn G
  • Quinn J

STARLIGHT

LEVEL: U12 Level 2
COACHES: Coach Ceiandra
JUNE PRACTICE DAYS: Wednesdays 5:30 p.m.- 7:30 p.m.
JULY SKILLS CAMP: July 4-7th, 2023 3:00 -5:30pm
AUGUST SKILLS CAMP: August 21st-24th, 2022 3:00 – 5:30pm
TENTATIVE FALL PRACTICE DAYS: Sundays 12:00 pm – 2:00pm & Thursdays 6:00-8:00pm
FALL CHOREOGRAPHY DATES: September 22nd-24th & 29th Times: TBD

  • Alyssa P
  • Aubrey B-C
  • Ava L
  • Brooklyn B
  • Brynlee M
  • Ella M
  • Elle S
  • Ellie-rose T
  • Emily D
  • Emily P
  • Gracie E
  • Isabella M
  • Jayla W
  • Jordanna P
  • Kayleigh H
  • Leah S
  • Mackenzie R
  • Madison W
  • Marley S
  • Quinn E
  • Rebecca I
  • Tegan K

GUARDIANS

LEVEL: U16 Level 1
COACHES: Coach Ceiandra & Coach Kierra
JUNE PRACTICE DAYS: Thursdays 6:30 p.m. – 8:30 p.m.
JULY SKILLS CAMP: July 4-7th, 2023 6:00pm – 8:300pm
AUGUST SKILLS CAMP: August 21st-24th, 2023 6:00pm – 8:300pm
TENTATIVE FALL PRACTICE DAYS: Sundays 6:00pm-8:00pm & Tuesdays 6:00 pm – 8:00pm
FALL CHOREOGRAPHY DATES: September 22nd-24th & 29th Times: TBD

  • Addison P
  • Adeline T
  • Ali P
  • Breklynn G
  • Brianna S
  • Brooklyn T
  • Danica D
  • Emma C-F
  • Emma M
  • Esmae M
  • Eva H
  • Gracie S
  • Hannah O
  • Harper E
  • Jada G
  • Kennedy H
  • Keyaira H
  • Kiana P
  • Laila B
  • Layla H
  • Layla P
  • Lilah M
  • Madison M
  • Maggie B
  • Paige G
  • Shayna G
  • Taylor M

PREP TEAMS

STARBURST

LEVEL: U6 Level 1

COACHES: Coach Corrie and Coach Madi

TENTATIVE FALL PRACTICE DAYS: Mondays 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm

  • Annabelle R
  • Alexis P
  • Aurora C
  • Averie P
  • Brielle W
  • Chad S
  • Charlotte H
  • Emily R
  • Emma Y
  • Ensley K
  • Harlow M
  • Harper H
  • Miya G
  • Zoe V
  • Zoey G

LIGHTYEAR

LEVEL: U6 Level 1

COACHES: Coach Jenny and Coach Esmae

TENTATIVE FALL PRACTICE DAYS: Mondays 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm

  • Amélie A
  • Livia B
  • Molly B
  • Olivia B
  • Scarlett C
  • Jasmine F
  • Charlotte F
  • Mia H
  • Sawyer H
  • Jaya J
  • Charlette K
  • Andie M
  • Audrey M
  • Isla P
  • Mackenzie V

SOLAR

LEVEL: U8 Level 1

COACHES: Coach Jenna and Coach Hannah

TENTATIVE FALL PRACTICE DAYS: Wednesdays 4:30-6:00

  • Adalynn B
  • Alana B
  • Bristol B
  • Yvonne C
  • Sofi D
  • Gia D
  • Ayla E
  • Helena H
  • Charlotte H
  • Kyah K
  • Aleah K
  • Macee K
  • Scarlett L
  • Bo M
  • Lacey M
  • Chiara R
  • Amelia S
  • Alayna S
  • Madison S
  • Emmersyn T

ONYX

LEVEL: U12 Level 1

COACHES: Coach Jenny and Coach Corrie

TENTATIVE FALL PRACTICE DAYS: Monday 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm

  • Khloee A
  • Alana B
  • Lauren C
  • Kenzi D
  • Keysha G
  • Sophie H
  • Eva Ha
  • Grace H
  • Zoe I
  • Jorja J
  • Ryanne L
  • Lillian P
  • Eden P
  • Cassie S
  • Avalyn S
  • Sadie S
  • Gemmalee S
  • Taylor S
  • Julia V
  • Aria W

IMPORTANT...Here’s what you need to do now:

  1. Make sure you are a part of our General PA Facebook Group HERE.
  2. Looking for PA practice gear?
    • Post and search for gear HERE
  3. **IMPORTANT** REGISTER FOR TEAM WELCOME DAY HERE

    • During this session (20 – 30 minutes in length) you will:
      • Complete the required paperwork
      • Receive practice t-shirt
      • Size for new practice gear
      • Size for shoes (black shoes this season for All Star Elite)
      • Sign up for team Band (communication tool for each team)
      • And more!!!
  4. Read through the following important details:
    • Monthly Tuition Fees: (Please see this seasons Info Package for further breakdown/details)
      • Tuition Fees begin May 25th, 2023 and are processed via credit card on file on the 25th of the month. For fees that are not processed by the 1st of the month, a late fee of $25 will be added to your account and the athlete will sit until payment is made.  Anyone who has yet to purchase a membership will have their fees posted and charged as soon as contracts are signed.
    • All-Star fees will be processed monthly beginning September 25th.  The total is TBD based on the competition fees.
    • Uniform fees will be processed on July 25th (50%) & August 25th (50%) for all members as this year we are getting new uniforms for both prep and elite programming.
    • Fundraising – Want to Fundraise in order to add credits in your Jackrabbit account?? (This will directly offset monthly fees) – make sure you register to be a member of the PCPA at the Team Welcome Days! Without membership to the Parent’s Association then you will not have an option/opportunity to fundraise. All fundraisers are optional! **NO VOLUNTEERING REQUIRED**

Can my child participate on more than one team? 

Athletes are allowed to be crossovers. This means they are allowed to compete on two teams. There is a reduction in fees for the second team you cross onto. Crossovers second team will be reduced by TBD.

Important Dates: Closures/Competitions  

ALL COMPETITIONS ARE MANDATORY 

      • September 16, 2023, 1:30 – 3:00 p.m. – Open House everyone welcome!
      • October 8 – 9th, 2023 – Closed for Thanksgiving Weekend
      • October 31st, 2023 – No practices for Halloween
      • November 11th, 2023 – No practices for Remembrance Day
      • December 2nd, 2023 – Tentative Winter Showcase (RD)
      • December 24 – Jan 5 – Christmas Break – clinics and day camps will run but no classes/practices
      • January 19 – 21, 2024 – Cold Snap Classic (YEG) – All Elite Teams
      • February 9 – 11, 2024 – Red Carpet Cheer Challenge (RD) – Prep and All-Star Elite Teams
      • February 19th, 2024 – Closed for Family Day
      • March 2024 – Stampede City Showdown (YCC) – Prep and All-Star Elite Teams
      • March 29 – 1 – Easter Break Closed
      • Additional competitions may be added to the schedule
      • April 12 – 13th 2024 – All Star Cheer Extravaganza (YEG)
      • Travel comp – Date and location TBA
      • May 2024 – Year-end Banquet
  • Can an athlete be moved to a different team if new skills are acquired or mastered over the next summer?
    • Throughout the month of June, there may be some movement between teams made depending on the need of the teams.  We have done our best to make placements for every team to be successful throughout the season but will have a better idea on if there are spots that need to be filled on teams once they are practicing together. If new skills are acquired over the summer months, we will consider moving athletes to higher level teams only if that team is in need of additional members and without compromising the other team’s chance at success.  Remember that at Premier you are trying out to be a part of the program, not a particular team as we truly believe that we are one big Pramily.

*- Need to register for 23/24 membership

Have questions about Placement Results?

Any emails will be returned after May 23rd. Email Coach Aspen at cheer@premieracademy.ca

OVERACHIEVERS

LEVEL: U8 Level 1
COACHES: Miss Quinn & Miss Piper
JUNE PRACTICE DAYS: Begins the week of May 29th – Thursdays 5 – 7 p.m.
SUMMER SKILLS CAMP: July 10 – 14th 9 – 12 a.m.
CHOREOGRAPHY CAMP: August 14 – 16th 9 – 12 a.m.
TENTATIVE FALL PRACTICE DAYS: Mondays 4:30 – 6:30 p.m. & Thursdays 4:30 – 6:30 p.m.

Roster:

  • Leyton B.
  • Charlie K.
  • Kayla L.
  • Kendall L.
  • McKinley M.
  • Liliya N.
  • Allison O.
  • Drea R.
  • Blake S.
  • Ysabella S.
  • Rozalia S.
  • McKinley W.
  • Aleeah W.

PRODIGY

LEVEL: U12 Level 1
COACHES: Miss Tyler & Miss Eden
JUNE PRACTICE DAYS: Begins the week of May 29th – Wednesdays 5:30 – 7:30 p.m.
SUMMER SKILLS CAMP: July 10 – 14, 5:30 – 8:30
CHOREOGRAPHY CAMP: August 14 -16, 5:30 – 8:30
TENTATIVE FALL PRACTICE DAYS: Mondays 5:15- 7:15 p.m. & Wednesdays 5:30 – 7:30 p.m.

Roster:

  • Charley A.
  • Jordana B.*
  • Emma D.
  • Cora H.
  • Paige K.
  • Avery L.
  • Maisley L.
  • Aubree L.
  • Alice M.
  • Daryn N.
  • Venice P.
  • Brooklyn W.

SCHOLARS

LEVEL: U12 Level 1
COACHES: Miss Scotia & Miss Sophie
JUNE PRACTICE DAYS: Begins the week of May 29th – Mondays 5 – 7 p.m.
SUMMER SKILLS CAMP: July 10 – 14th 1 – 4 p.m.
CHOREOGRAPHY CAMP: August 14 – 16th 1 – 4 p.m.
TENTATIVE FALL PRACTICE DAYS: Tuesdays 5:30 – 7:30 p.m. & Thursdays 5:15 – 7:15 p.m.

Roster:

  • Jazlyn A.
  • Kendall B.
  • Madelynn B.
  • Aaliyah D.
  • Jorgia D.
  • Brianne F.
  • Ella H.
  • Hailyn H.*
  • Finlee K.
  • Callie K.
  • Lucy M.
  • Kennedy P.*
  • Jordyn P.
  • Megan P.
  • Halle P.
  • Addison S.
  • Sadie S.
  • Aubrey S.
  • Alyanna S.
  • Harlow Z.

A+

LEVEL: U12 Level 1
COACHES: Miss Quinn & Miss Emily
JUNE PRACTICE DAYS: Begins the week of May 29th – Mondays 5 – 7 p.m.
SUMMER SKILLS CAMP: July 10  – 14th 1 – 4 p.m.
CHOREOGRAPHY CAMP: August 16 – 18th 1 – 4 p.m.
TENTATIVE FALL PRACTICE DAYS: Tuesdays 5:15 – 7:15 p.m. & Thursdays 6:30 – 8:30 p.m.

Roster:

  • Willa B.
  • Teyan B.
  • Reese B.
  • Jaslynn C.
  • Ella Co.
  • Jemma C.
  • Ella Cu.
  • Iyla D.
  • Elinique D.
  • Willow D.
  • Brielle F.
  • Luxton G.
  • Saffron L.
  • Nylee L.
  • Ella L.
  • Ada M.
  • Sabraya P.
  • Grace P.
  • Aubree R.
  • Alexis S.
  • Shanna S.
  • Kollyn S.
  • Alexis W.
  • Claire W.
  • Glamour W.

GYM CLASS HEROES

We’re so excited for this team!  The athletes that were placed on this team have well-executed level 1 skills and have started working on level 2 skills.   If you would like your child to be considered for this team, please reach out to Aspen at cheer@premieracademy.ca

Your participation on this team is not mandatory if listed below. You will let us know at Welcome Week if you will be registering for this team as well.

LEVEL: U12 Level 2 Prep
COACHES: Miss Scotia & Miss Emily
JUNE PRACTICE DAYS: N/A
SUMMER SKILLS CAMP: N/A
CHOREOGRAPHY CAMP: N/A
TENTATIVE FALL PRACTICE DAYS: Begins in September Sundays 4:15 – 6:15 p.m.

Roster:

  • Charley A.
  • Willa B.
  • Teyan B.
  • Jaslynn C.
  • Jemma C.
  • Ella Cu.
  • Luxton G.
  • Callie K.
  • Maisley L.
  • Saffron L.
  • Jordyn M.
  • Kennedy P.*
  • Sabraya P.
  • Grace P.
  • Maelle R.
  • Alexis S.
  • Addison S.
  • Shanna S.
  • Kollyn S.
  • Alexis W.
  • Claire W.

FRESHMEN

LEVEL: U16 Level 1
COACHES: Miss Aspen & Miss Katie
JUNE PRACTICE DAYS: Begins the week of May 29th – Tuesdays 5 – 7 p.m.
SUMMER SKILLS CAMP: July 17 – 20th 1 – 4 p.m.
CHOREOGRAPHY CAMP: August 16 – 18th 5 – 8 p.m.
TENTATIVE FALL PRACTICE DAYS: Mondays 5 – 7 p.m. & Thursdays 5 – 7 p.m.

Roster:

  • Eve B.
  • Cheyanne C.
  • Kylie C.
  • Elizabeth D
  • Pietra D.
  • Kylian E.
  • Raya H.
  • Taylin H.
  • Abigail H.
  • Katie L.
  • Jordyn M.
  • Quinn M.
  • Lillian P.
  • Lily R.
  • Maelle R.
  • Kamryn S.
  • Sophie T.
  • Brookelynn W.
  • Kahlan W.

SOPHOMORES

LEVEL: U16 Level 2
COACHES: Miss Sara & Miss Kelly
JUNE PRACTICE DAYS: Begins the week of May 29th – Tuesdays 7:15 – 9:15 p.m.
SUMMER SKILLS CAMP: July 17 – 20th 5:30 – 8:30 p.m.
CHOREOGRAPHY CAMP: August 23 – 25th 2 – 5 p.m.
TENTATIVE FALL PRACTICE DAYS: Sundays 4:45 – 6:45 p.m. & Thursdays 7 – 9 p.m.

Roster:

  • Jordynn B.
  • Ava D.
  • Adaline F.
  • Lauren H.
  • Hailee H.
  • Paisley H.
  • Aubrey J.
  • Elexa K.
  • Lilly N.
  • Harlow R.
  • Taylor R.
  • Brieanne R.
  • Tayah S.
  • Iris T.
  • Daine W.
  • Kaydence W.

J - LEAGUE

LEVEL: U16 Level 3
COACHES: Miss Emily & Miss Tyler
JUNE PRACTICE DAYS: Begins the week of May 29th – Wednesdays 7:30-9:30 p.m.
SUMMER SKILLS CAMP: July 17th – 20th 5:30 – 8:30 p. m.
CHOREOGRAPHY CAMP: August 23 – 25th 5:30 – 8:30 p.m.
TENTATIVE FALL PRACTICE DAYS: Mondays 7:30 – 9:30 p.m. & Wednesdays 7:30 – 9:30 p.m.

Roster:

  • Jada B.*
  • Nichole B.
  • Ava C.
  • Jillian F.
  • Leah H.
  • Sydney H.*
  • Shayla H.
  • Payton L.
  • Arya L.
  • Ben L.
  • Sadie M.
  • Charlee P.
  • Keira T.
  • Milee W.
  • Kyllie W.

HONOUR SOCIETY

LEVEL: Open 3.0
COACHES: Miss Aspen & Miss Kelly
JUNE PRACTICE DAYS: Begins the week of May 29th – Mondays 7:15 – 9:15 p.m.
SUMMER SKILLS CAMP: July 10 – 14th 5 – 8 p.m.
CHOREOGRAPHY CAMP: August 21 – 23rd 5 – 8 p.m.
TENTATIVE FALL PRACTICE DAYS: Sundays 7 – 9 p.m. & Tuesdays 7:30 – 9:30 p.m.

We are currently seeking additional members for this team.  Crossovers are an option.  Please email Aspen at cheer@premieracademy.ca if you are interested in crossing over.

Roster:

  • Emma A.
  • Lindsay B.
  • Chloe D.
  • Deanna H.
  • Kim K.
  • Haley M.*
  • Emily P.
  • Avayah R.
  • Adam S.
  • Kaitlyn T.*
  • Claire Lynn T.
  • Sara W.
  • Andrea W.

VALEDICTORIANS

LEVEL: U18 Level 4
COACHES: Miss Riana & Miss Aspen
JUNE PRACTICE DAYS: Begins the week of May 29th – Thursdays 7:15 – 9:15 p.m.
SUMMER SKILLS CAMP: July 17 – 20th 1 – 4 p.m.
CHOREOGRAPHY CAMP: August 21 – 23 1 – 4  p.m.
TENTATIVE FALL PRACTICE DAYS: Mondays 7:30 – 9:30 p.m. & Thursdays 7:30 – 9:30 p.m.

Roster:

  • Louise A.
  • Amber B.
  • Ava B.
  • Katie B.
  • Ivy D.
  • Eden E.
  • Paige H.
  • Aliah M.
  • Raelee M.
  • Lola P.
  • Brianna S.
  • Katie T.
  • Bella W.*
  • Hailey W.

FUSION

LEVEL: U12 Level 1

COACHES: Coach Allie and Coach Gracie

TENTATIVE FALL PRACTICE DAYS: Sundays 3:30 pm – 5:00 pm

  • Ariah A
  • Paisley B
  • Peyton B
  • Jessie B
  • Saunsa B
  • Leighton B
  • Audrey C
  • Maggie C
  • Sophia F
  • Ava F
  • Peyton F
  • Monroe G
  • Christine G
  • Alexis H
  • Lauren K
  • Paisley M
  • Victoria O
  • Evalina R
  • Danika S
  • Chloe S
  • Paisley S
  • Meadow W